HomepageAltra
SoCal Ultra Series

Our Members

Show finished races: Show/hide
Sort by:     first name     last name     gender     age

Hector
Aleman
46
29.4 points | 62.2 miles
Leona Divide 50KM
Noble Canyon 50KM

Alexa
Bridges
28
45 points | 62.2 miles
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Lake Hodges 50KM

Christopher
Bronson
48
169.4 points | 293.3 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Black Mountain 50KM
BullDog 50KM
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Leona Divide 50M
San Diego 100M

Craig
Bronstein
63
160.7 points | 224.4 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Cuyamaca 100KM
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
PCT 50M
The Peak 50KM

Chad
Bruce
46
256.1 points | 361.6 miles
Angeles Crest 100M
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 60KM
Avalon Benefit 50M
Cuyamaca 100KM
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Nanny Goat 24H
Sean O'Brien 50KM

David
Brunken
54
250 points | 393.3 miles
Angeles Crest 100M
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 50KM
Avalon Benefit 50M
Leona Divide 100KM
PCT 50M
San Diego 100M

Jack
Cheng
48
213.5 points | 269.1 miles
Cirque du Griffith Park 24H
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Kodiak Ultra Marathons 100M
Orange Curtain 50KM

Cherry Hui
Cheng
37
43.2 points | 68.3 miles
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 60KM
Sean O'Brien 50KM

Yen
Darcy
63
163.9 points | 301 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Born To Run 100M
Cirque du Griffith Park 12H
Harding Hustle 50KM
Oriflamme 50KM
Saddle2Surf 50M

Tim
Davis
45
112.2 points | 180.5 miles
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 60KM
Calico 50KM
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Kodiak National Trails Day Run 50KM
Leona Divide 50M

Atanacio
De Jesus
50
520 points | 583.1 miles
Boundiful Endurance Runs 100M
Chino Hills 50KM
Cirque du Griffith Park 24H
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 100M
Saddle2Surf 100M
San Diego 50M
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra 100M

Ann
Deren-Lewis
57
203.2 points | 277.7 miles
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 50KM
Born To Run 30M
Boundiful Endurance Runs 100M
Leona Divide 50KM
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 24H

Shannon
Devaney
40
79.5 points | 143.3 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Calico 50KM
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Leona Divide 50KM

Bill
Dickey
80
158.4 points | 270.5 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM
Born To Run 4D
Cirque du Griffith Park 24H
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra 48H

Mike
Eberts
64
153.8 points | 226.3 miles
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 60KM
Avalon Benefit 50M
Boundiful Endurance Runs 24H
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
PCT 50M

Kim
Elliott
52
127.2 points | 162.3 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM
BullDog 50KM
Cirque du Griffith Park 24H
Orange Curtain 24H

Ed
Ettinghausen
57
437 points | 716 miles
Born To Run 4D
Boundiful Endurance Runs 24H
Nanny Goat 24H
San Diego 100M
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra 48H

Luis
Garcia
45
189 points | 273.3 miles
Born To Run 30M
Calico 50KM
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Kodiak National Trails Day Run 50KM
Kodiak Ultra Marathons 100M
Leona Divide 50M

Alicja
Grace
37
42.2 points | 81.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM
PCT 50M

Jaime
Hardesty
43
133.8 points | 211.6 miles
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 60KM
Avalon Benefit 50M
BullDog 50KM
Leona Divide 100KM
Noble Canyon 50KM

Jakob
Herrmann
48
228.1 points | 349.2 miles
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 50KM
Avalon Benefit 50M
Calico 50KM
Chino Hills 50KM
Cirque du Griffith Park 24H
Harding Hustle 50KM
Orange Curtain 12H
Oriflamme 50KM
PCT 50M
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 24H

Brian
Hildreth
49
387.6 points | 524 miles
Angeles Crest 100M
Calico 50KM
Leona Divide 100KM
Orange Curtain 24H
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 100M
San Diego 100M
San Diego 50M

Gary
Hilliard
65
0 points | 0 miles
No finishes yet

Heather
Huggins
46
212 points | 292.7 miles
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 60KM
Chino Hills 50KM
Cuyamaca 100KM
Kodiak National Trails Day Run 50KM
Kodiak Ultra Marathons 100M
Old West Trails 50KM

Debra
Jorgensen
61
142 points | 179.6 miles
Cirque du Griffith Park 12H
Nanny Goat 12H
Orange Curtain 50KM
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 24H
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra 12H

Daniel
Juan
48
0 points | 0 miles
No finishes yet

Andy
Kumeda
51
194.8 points | 281.1 miles
Angeles Crest 100M
Avalon Benefit 50M
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
San Diego 100M

D Montgomery
Lewis
53
134.9 points | 208.3 miles
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 60KM
Born To Run 30M
Boundiful Endurance Runs 24H
Kodiak Ultra Marathons 50M
Sean O'Brien 50KM

Zheng
Liu
48
65.5 points | 100 miles
Angeles Crest 100M

Wilson
Liu
62
48.7 points | 93.3 miles
BullDog 50KM
Chino Hills 50KM
Orange Curtain 50KM

Robert
Lynch
75
93.5 points | 113.1 miles
Cirque du Griffith Park 24H
Nanny Goat 24H

Sean
Marden
30
38.6 points | 81.1 miles
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Kodiak Ultra Marathons 50M

John
Martinez
65
0 points | 0 miles
No finishes yet

Patrick
Meskell
55
286.7 points | 424.4 miles
Angeles Crest 100M
Cuyamaca 100KM
Leona Divide 50M
Noble Canyon 50KM
PCT 50M
San Diego 100M
The Peak 50KM

Scott
Mills
68
38.2 points | 50 miles
PCT 50M

Selina
Nordberg
51
340.9 points | 466 miles
Angeles Crest 100M
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 60KM
Avalon Benefit 50M
BullDog 50KM
Chino Hills 50KM
Cirque du Griffith Park 24H
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Nanny Goat 12H
Sycamore Canyon 50KM
The Peak 50KM

Brent
Pepper
37
9.6 points | 12.1 miles
Cirque du Griffith Park 12H

Kristin
Petersen Baldrica
44
133.1 points | 212.2 miles
Angeles Crest 100M
Leona Divide 50M
Rocky Peak Ultra Trail Race 50KM
Sean O'Brien 50KM

Dawn
Petrovich
44
146.3 points | 243.3 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Born To Run 100M
Calico 50KM
Kodiak Ultra Marathons 50KM
Orange Curtain 50KM

Michael
Petrovich
49
13 points | 31.5 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM

James
Picker
62
323 points | 462 miles
Angeles Crest 100M
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 60KM
Born To Run 100M
Cirque du Griffith Park 24H
Cuyamaca 100KM
Nanny Goat 24H

Fred
Pollard
80
0 points | 0 miles
No finishes yet

Darrell
Price
40
147 points | 274.4 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Born To Run 100M
Calico 50KM
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Orange Curtain 50KM

Larry
Rich
59
13.7 points | 31.1 miles
Angeles National Forest Trail Race 50KM

Mark
Ryne
65
12.9 points | 31.1 miles
Orange Curtain 50KM

Martine
Sesma
34
68 points | 131.1 miles
Born To Run 4D
Orange Curtain 12H

Darryl
Shedarowich
59
88.5 points | 93.2 miles
Leona Divide 50KM
Orange Curtain 24H

Alan
Sheppard
38
202.4 points | 336.6 miles
Cuyamaca 100KM
Leona Divide 100KM
Orange Curtain 100KM
PCT 50M
San Diego 100M

Laura
Sohaskey
61
104.9 points | 180.8 miles
Avalon Benefit 50KM
Born To Run 100M
Orange Curtain 12H

Christophe
Stahl
49
104.5 points | 199.2 miles
BullDog 50KM
Chino Hills 50KM
Cirque du Griffith Park 12H
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Leona Divide 50KM
Rocky Peak Ultra Trail Race 50KM

David
Sundius
60
106.9 points | 192.2 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Born To Run 30M
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Leona Divide 50M
Orange Curtain 50KM

Nancy
Tinker
68
106.1 points | 165.4 miles
Boundiful Endurance Runs 12H
Griffith Park Trail Marathon 50KM
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Leona Divide 50KM
Orange Curtain 50KM

Samantha
Upton
27
92.6 points | 143.3 miles
Black Mountain 50KM
Harding Hustle 50KM
Lake Hodges 50KM
Leona Divide 50M

Sylvere
Valentin
42
82.5 points | 131.1 miles
Avalon Benefit 50M
Leona Divide 50M
Old West Trails 50KM

Jenny
Welch
37
374.2 points | 491.8 miles
Born To Run 100M
Boundiful Endurance Runs 12H
Cuyamaca 100KM
Holcomb Valley Trail Run 50KM
Nanny Goat 24H
Run4Kids 25 Running Party 24H
Sisyphus Ultra Challenge Backyard Ultra Last Man Standing